Staff Directory

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 50 of 179 constituents

Khadijah Adenwala

Titles: SpEd - Speech Pathologist - High School
Email:

Meta Agnew

Titles: Secretary - Assoc Principal
Email:

Megan Allen

Titles: English
Email:

Brian Anderson

Titles: Assistant Principal - High School
Email:

Trista Anderson

Titles: English
Email:

Ruth Atkinson

Titles: Choir - HS Asst
Email:

Wesley Baker

Titles: Science
Email:

Bryan Ballard

Titles: Speech/Coach
Email:

Hennessy Barboza

Titles: Instructional Specialist - ESL/ELA
Email:

Kailan Bell

Titles: Math/AVID
Email:

Daniel Benchot

Titles: Sped - Inclusion/Fundamentals
Email:

Deborah Bennett

Titles: Special Education - On Job Training/Trans

Elena Bennett

Titles: Art/Coach
Email:

Kalen Berry

Titles: SP Assistant - Inclusion High School
Email:

Stephanie Blue

Titles: Math/AVID
Email:

Heather Bogatko

Titles: Science
Email:

Candace Briggs

Titles: Secretary - Principal High School
Email:

Lori Buckle

Titles: SP Assistant - AA High School
Email:

Demetrius Butler

Titles: SP Assistant - PAS High School
Email:

Janis Cain

Titles: Clerk - Records 226
Email:

Rachel Cain

Titles: English/AVID
Email:

Kolby Campbell

Titles: Theatre Arts
Email:

Jasmine Cannon

Titles: Science
Email:

Martin Caro

Titles: Teacher - ROTC - High School
Email:

David Carroll

Titles: Art
Email:

Jacob Carter

Titles: Band - HS Asst
Email:

Stacy Carter

Titles: SPED Inclusion/Fund
Email:

Antonio Castillo

Titles: Head Football Coach/ High School Athletic Coordinator
Email:

Aunika Catlett

Titles: SP Assistant - AA High School
Email:

Peter Cott

Titles: Voc Business
Email:

Amber Cottingham

Titles: Math/Coach
Email:

Patricia Coxe

Titles: Math
Email:

Edwin Craig

Titles: Teacher - ROTC - High School
Email:

Jeffrey Crank

Titles: SP Assistant - AA High School
Email:

Josefina Davis

Titles: Foreign Language - Spanish
Email:

Arturo Denis

Titles: Band - HS Head
Email:

Shane DePaul

Titles: Social Studies/ Coach
Email:

Loretta Dixon

Titles: Assistant - Comp Lab High School
Email:

David Draper

Titles: Physical Education/Coach
Email:

Kristi Duckworth

Titles: History/Coach
Email:

Claudia Duenez

Titles: Special Education - Content Mastery - High School
Email:

Kevin Duke

Titles: SpED - Inclusion/Coach
Email:

Ronelle Eddings

Titles: Dance
Email:

Ronald Elliott

Titles: Health/Coach
Email:

Billy English

Titles: Math
Email:

Malena Eubanks

Titles: Clerk - Records HS
Email:

Amreen Fatima

Titles: ESL
Email:

Mackenzie Fertig

Titles: Teacher - English I - ESSER
Email:

Chris Fisher

Titles: Business Education/ Coach
Email:

Alisia Flores

Titles: Clerk - Attendance High School
Email:
1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 50 of 179 constituents